If your house number is ODD and between: 3021 and 3147 and your street address is: CEDAR AVE S and your ZIP code is: 55407
and your City/Township is: Minneapolis your precinct is
TitleCandidateParty
U.S. President & Vice President Donald J. Trump and Michael R. Pence REPUBLICAN
U.S. President & Vice President Joseph R. Biden and Kamala Harris DEMOCRATIC-FARMER-LABOR
U.S. President & Vice President Roque "Rocky" De La Fuente and Darcy Richardson INDEPENDENCE-ALLIANCE
U.S. President & Vice President Howie Hawkins and Angela Walker GREEN PARTY
U.S. President & Vice President Kanye West and Michelle Tidball INDEPENDENT
U.S. President & Vice President Brock Pierce and Karla Ballard INDEPENDENT
U.S. President & Vice President Gloria La Riva and Leonard Peltier SOCIALISM AND LIBERATION
U.S. President & Vice President Alyson Kennedy and Malcolm Jarrett SOCIALIST WORKERS PARTY
U.S. President & Vice President Jo Jorgensen and Jeremy "Spike" Cohen LIBERTARIAN PARTY
U.S. President & Vice President WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
U.S. Senator Kevin O'Connor LEGAL MARIJUANA NOW
U.S. Senator Oliver Steinberg GRASSROOTS - LEGALIZE CANNABIS
U.S. Senator Jason Lewis REPUBLICAN
U.S. Senator Tina Smith DEMOCRATIC-FARMER-LABOR
U.S. Senator WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
U.S. Representative District 5 Michael Moore LEGAL MARIJUANA NOW
U.S. Representative District 5 Lacy Johnson REPUBLICAN
U.S. Representative District 5 Ilhan Omar DEMOCRATIC-FARMER-LABOR
U.S. Representative District 5 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
State Senator District 63 Chris Wright GRASSROOTS - LEGALIZE CANNABIS
State Senator District 63 Diane Napper REPUBLICAN
State Senator District 63 Patricia Torres Ray DEMOCRATIC-FARMER-LABOR
State Senator District 63 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
State Representative District 63A David Wiester LEGAL MARIJUANA NOW
State Representative District 63A Penny Arcos REPUBLICAN
State Representative District 63A Jim Davnie DEMOCRATIC-FARMER-LABOR
State Representative District 63A WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
CITY QUESTION 1 (Minneapolis) YES/NO NONPARTISAN
CITY QUESTION 2 (Minneapolis) YES/NO NONPARTISAN
School Board Member at Large (SSD #1) Kim Ellison NONPARTISAN
School Board Member at Large (SSD #1) Michael Dueñes NONPARTISAN
School Board Member at Large (SSD #1) WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Associate Justice - Supreme Court 4 Michelle MacDonald NONPARTISAN
Associate Justice - Supreme Court 4 Paul Thissen NONPARTISAN
Associate Justice - Supreme Court 4 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - Court of Appeals 3 Carol Hooten NONPARTISAN
Judge - Court of Appeals 3 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - Court of Appeals 9 Randall J Slieter NONPARTISAN
Judge - Court of Appeals 9 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - Court of Appeals 13 Jeanne Cochran NONPARTISAN
Judge - Court of Appeals 13 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - Court of Appeals 15 Kevin G. Ross NONPARTISAN
Judge - Court of Appeals 15 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 1 William H. Koch NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 1 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 5 Kerry W. Meyer NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 5 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 10 Kathryn L Quaintance NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 10 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 14 Martha Holton Dimick NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 14 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 16 James A. Moore NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 16 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 19 Gina M Brandt NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 19 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 20 Daniel C. Moreno NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 20 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 25 Michelle A. Hatcher NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 25 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 27 Jay M. Quam NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 27 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 28 Toddrick S. Barnette NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 28 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 29 Todd M. Fellman NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 29 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 30 Susan M. Robiner NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 30 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 31 Margaret (Peg) Daly NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 31 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 32 Peter A. Cahill NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 32 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 35 Sarah S. West NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 35 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 38 Kathleen D. Sheehy NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 38 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 42 Luis A. Bartolomei NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 42 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 43 Bridget Ann Sullivan NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 43 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 47 Tanya M. Bransford NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 47 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 53 Bev Benson NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 53 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 54 Kristin Siegesmund NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 54 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 55 Edward T. "Ned" Wahl NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 55 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 57 Jeannice M. Reding NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 57 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 61 Amy Dawson NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 61 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN
Judge - 4th District Court 63 Angela Willms NONPARTISAN
Judge - 4th District Court 63 WRITE-IN WRITE-IN